DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO
IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE1 IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE2
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1E Pun Ba 2 25 25   F40 09:30 2E River Plate 0 17 18   F40
IAE1 2A Ballester 0 24 17   K IAE2 2D La Cantina 2 25 25   H
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 25 25   M40 T2 1 Vélez 2 25 25   M40
IAE1 4 Bucaneros 0 24 17   D IAE2 3 Los Zorros 0 19 18  
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1B A-20 2 25 25   F35 T3 1D Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F35
IAE1 2C Unión Muńecas 0 18 19   34 IAE2 2A Vikingas 0 14 18   33
  Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  1D Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F40 T4 1A Sind. Peones de Taxis 2 25 25   F40
IAE1 2A Ballester 0 14 18   K IAE2 2D La Cantina 0 15 18   H
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 1D Pero 2 20 25 15 M40 14:00 1B Vélez B 2 20 25 17 M40
IAE1 2A Los Zorros 1 25 19 9 3 IAE2 2C Punto Sur 1 25 24 15 4
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1D Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F40 T6 1A Sind. Peones de Taxis 2 25 25   F40
IAE1 1E Pun Ba 0 19 10   K IAE2 2E River Plate 0 7 7   H
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 P31 BAS 2 25 25   F35 T7 P33 Vikingas 0 24 20   F35
IAE1 P32 Los Patos 0 23 15   37 IAE2 P34 Unión Muńecas 2 25 25   38
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 3H River Plate 0 19 24   F40 T8 P3 Los Zorros 2 23 25 18 M40
IAE1 3K Ballester 2 25 25   IAE2 P4 Punto Sur 1 25 13 16 8
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 2H La Cantina 1 19 25 9 F40 18:40 P37 Los Patos 1 15 25 10 F35
IAE1 2K Pun Ba 2 25 24 15 53 IAE2 P38 Vikingas 2 25 21 15 39
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 1J Branca La Pampa 0 11 16   F40 T10 2J Luchetti 1 23 25 11 F40
IAE1 1I Las Guerreras 2 25 25   52 IAE2 2I Peralta Ramos 2 25 24 15 54
 
 
SABADO 7 DE JULIO SABADO 7 DE JULIO
IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE1 IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE2
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 Unión Muńecas 2 25 25   F35 11:00 2 La Logia 0 24 9   F35
IAE1 3 Suárez Ola 0 10 9   C IAE2 3 Las Patos 2       B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Branca La Pampa 2 25 25   F40 T2 2 Estudiantes Olavarría 0 19 11   M40
IAE1 3 El Equipete 0 12 11   B IAE2 3 Vélez B 2 25 25   B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 2 Lomada de Pilar 0 18 15   M40 T3 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M40
IAE1 3 Los Zorros 2 25 25   A IAE2 4 Punto Sur 0 18 14  
  Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  1 Regatas Perú 2 25 25   F35 T4 1 A-20 2 25 25   F35
IAE1 3 Suárez Ola 0 15 7   C IAE2 3 Las Patos 0 7 5   B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:00 1 Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F40 15:00 1 Poca Soda 0 15 22   M40
IAE1 3 El Equipete 0 10 12   B IAE2 3 Vélez B 2 25 25   B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 3 Once Unidos 0 19 20   M40 T6 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M40
IAE1 4 Bucaneros 2 25 25   D IAE2 2 Maxi Vóley La Plata 0 15 17   C
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 VIVA 2 25 25   F35 T7 1 A-20 2 25 25   F35
IAE1 2 Guduchis 0 10 12   A IAE2 2 La Logia 0 8 7   B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Sind. Peones Taxis 2 25 25   F40 T8 1 Poca Soda 2 25 25   M40
IAE1 2 Ballester 0 6 14   A IAE2 2 Estudiantes Olavarría 0 17 19   B