LUNES 9 DE JULIO LUNES 9 DE JULIO
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ MAR CHIQUITA MCH - Belgrano 3963 MCH
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:15 G51 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F40 10:15 P51 Sind. Peones de Taxis 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ G52 Las Guerreras 0 22 21   FINAL MCH P52 Branca La Pampa 0 21 9  
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 G35 Regatas Perú 2 25 25   F35 T2 P35 VIVA 2 25 21 15 F35
PEÑ G36 A-20 0 13 21   FINAL MCH P36 Mar Chiquita 1 20 25 8
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 G5 Vélez 2 25 23 15 M40 T3 P5 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M40
PEÑ G6 Vélez B 1 17 25 9 FINAL MCH P6 Pero 0 10 10  
LUNES 9 DE JULIO LUNES 9 DE JULIO
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1 ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:15 2L Amuvoca 1 25 12 9 F40 10:15 1L Lamadrid 1 21 25 9 F40
ATL1 2M Náutico Hacoaj 2 22 25 15 55 ATL2 1M Cedetalvo 2 25 12 15 FIN-BR
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 G37 BAS 2 25 25   F35 T2 G53 Pun Ba 2 25 25   F40
ATL1 G38 Unión Muñecas 0 23 18   FIN-PL ATL2 G54 Peralta Ramos 0 15 12   FIN-PL
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
T3 G25 Lomada de Pilar 2 25 25   M40                
ATL1 G26 Havana Club 0 22 22   FIN-PL                

 

 
DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE1 IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE2
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1F DHaJoVa 2 14 25 21 F40 09:30 1E Pun Ba 2 25 25   F40 09:30 2E River Plate 0 17 18   F40
PEÑ 2B Branca La Pampa 1 25 24 19 J IAE1 2A Ballester 0 24 17   K IAE2 2D La Cantina 2 25 25   H
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1 Pero 2 25 25   M40 T2 2 Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 25 25   M40 T2 1 Vélez 2 25 25   M40
PEÑ 3 Once Unidos 0 14 13   D IAE1 4 Bucaneros 0 24 17   D IAE2 3 Los Zorros 0 19 18  
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1A VIVA 2 25 25   F35 T3 1B A-20 2 25 25   F35 T3 1D Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F35
PEÑ 2D BAS 0 17 14   31 IAE1 2C Unión Muñecas 0 18 19   34 IAE2 2A Vikingas 0 14 18   33
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat   Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1C Luchetti 0 15 15   F40 T4  1D Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F40 T4 1A Sind. Peones de Taxis 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ 2B Branca La Pampa 2 25 25   J IAE1 2A Ballester 0 14 18   K IAE2 2D La Cantina 0 15 18   H
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 1C Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M40 14:00 1D Pero 2 20 25 15 M40 14:00 1B Vélez B 2 20 25 17 M40
PEÑ 2B Poca Soda 0 22 12   2 IAE1 2A Los Zorros 1 25 19 9 3 IAE2 2C Punto Sur 1 25 24 15 4
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1C Luchetti 2 25 25   F40 T6 1D Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F40 T6 1A Sind. Peones de Taxis 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ 1F DHaJoVa 0 23 23   J IAE1 1E Pun Ba 0 19 10   K IAE2 2E River Plate 0 7 7   H
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G31 VIVA 0 21 17   F35 T7 P31 BAS 2 25 25   F35 T7 P33 Vikingas 0 24 20   F35
PEÑ G32 Regatas Perú 2 25 25   35 IAE1 P32 Los Patos 0 23 15   37 IAE2 P34 Unión Muñecas 2 25 25   38
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 G1 Vélez 2 25 23 15 M40 T8 3H River Plate 0 19 24   F40 T8 P3 Los Zorros 2 23 25 18 M40
PEÑ G2 Mar Chiquita 1 24 25 13 5 IAE1 3K Ballester 2 25 25   IAE2 P4 Punto Sur 1 25 13 16 8
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 G3 Pero 2 25 25   M40 18:40 2H La Cantina 1 19 25 9 F40 18:40 P37 Los Patos 1 15 25 10 F35
PEÑ G4 Vélez B 0 23 19   6 IAE1 2K Pun Ba 2 25 24 15 53 IAE2 P38 Vikingas 2 25 21 15 39
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 1H Sind. Peones de Taxis 0 18 21   F40 T10 1J Branca La Pampa 0 11 16   F40 T10 2J Luchetti 1 23 25 11 F40
PEÑ 1K Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   51 IAE1 1I Las Guerreras 2 25 25   52 IAE2 2I Peralta Ramos 2 25 24 15 54
DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO
MAR CHIQUITA MCH - Belgrano 3963 MCH ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1 ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 2F Peralta Ramos 2 25 25   F40 09:30 3D Amuvoca 1 25 24 10 F40 09:30 3C Cedetalvo 2 23 25 15 F40
MCH 2C Baires 0 21 18   I ATL1 3E Villa Estruga 2 10 25 15 L ATL2 3F Náutico Hacoaj 1 25 15 8
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Lomada de Pilar 2 19 25 15 M40 T2 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M40 T2 2 Maxi Vóley La Plata 0 20 23   M40
MCH 4 Havana Club 1 25 21 10 A ATL1 3 Viejos Verdes 0 5 12   ATL2 4 Punto Sur 2 25 25  
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1C Regatas Perú 2 25 25   F35 T3 3B La Logia 1 24 25 5 F35 T3 3A Guduchis 2 25 25   F35
MCH 2B Los Patos 0 13 10   32 ATL1 3C Suárez.ola 2 25 16 15 G ATL2 3D Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 18 18   G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  1B Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F40 T4  3A Lamadrid 2 25 25   F40 T4  3B El equipete 1 25 19 4 F40
MCH 2C Baires 0 9 15   I ATL1 3E Villa Estruga 0 11 10   L ATL2 3F Náutico Hacoaj 2 20 25 15 M
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat   Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 1A Vélez 2 25 23 15 M40 14:00 3A Lomada de Piar 2 25 25   M40 14:00 3B Estudiantes de Olavarría 2 25 25   M40
MCH 2D Tucumán de Gimnasia 1 12 25 3 1 ATL1 4D Once Unidos 0 22 21   21 ATL2 4C Viejos Verdes 0 22 18   24
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1B Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F40 T6 3D Bucaneros 0 19 22   M40 T6 3B El equipete 0 21 16   F40
MCH 2F Peralta Ramos 0 18 12   I ATL1 4A Havana Club 2 25 25   23 ATL2 3C Cedetalvo 2 25 25   M
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G33 Mar Chiquita 0 22 23   F35 T7 3A Lamadrid 1 24 25 14 F40 T7 3C Suárez.ola 2 25 25   F35
MCH G34 A-20 2 25 25   36 ATL1 3D Amuvoca 2 25 19 16 L ATL2 3D Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 21 16   G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 P1 Tucumán de Gimnasia 0 17 21   M40 T8 G21 Lomada de Piar 2 25 25   M40 T8 3A Guduchis 1 25 15 7 F35
MCH P2 Poca Soda 2 25 25   7 ATL1 3C Maxi Vóley La Plata 0 20 19   25 ATL2 3B La Logia 2 23 25 15 G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 P23 Bucaneros 2 25 19 15 M40 18:40 G23 Havana Club 2 25 25   M40 18:40 3L Villa Estruga 0 15 22   F40
MCH P24 Viejos Verdes 1 23 25 10 28 ATL1 G24 Estudiantes de Olavaría 0 21 18   26 ATL2 3M El equipete 2 25 25   56
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 3I Baires 0 22 17   F40 T10 3A Guduchis 2 25 25   F35 T10 3B La Logia 0 14 24   F35
MCH 3J DHaJoVa 2 25 25   9°P ATL1 3C Suárez.ola 0 24 16   G ATL2 3D Sociedad Cosmopolita 2 25 25   G
 
 
SABADO 7 DE JULIO SABADO 7 DE JULIO SABADO 7 DE JULIO
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE1 IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE2
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 Guduchis 0 13 23   F35 11:00 2 Unión Muñecas 2 25 25   F35 11:00 2 La Logia 0 24 9   F35
PEÑ 3 Vikingas 2 25 25   A IAE1 3 Suárez Ola 0 10 9   C IAE2 3 Las Patos 2       B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Ballester 2 25 25   F40 T2 2 Branca La Pampa 2 25 25   F40 T2 2 Estudiantes Olavarría 0 19 11   M40
PEÑ 3 Lamadrid 0 24 24   A IAE1 3 El Equipete 0 12 11   B IAE2 3 Vélez B 2 25 25   B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Vélez 2 25 25   M40 T3 2 Lomada de Pilar 0 18 15   M40 T3 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M40
PEÑ 4 Havana Club 0 18 18   A IAE1 3 Los Zorros 2 25 25   A IAE2 4 Punto Sur 0 18 14  
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat   Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1 VIVA 2 25 25   F35 T4  1 Regatas Perú 2 25 25   F35 T4 1 A-20 2 25 25   F35
PEÑ 3 Vikingas 0 9 7   A IAE1 3 Suárez Ola 0 15 7   C IAE2 3 Las Patos 0 7 5   B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:00 1 Sind. Peones Taxis 2 25 25   F40 15:00 1 Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F40 15:00 1 Poca Soda 0 15 22   M40
PEÑ 3 Lamadrid 0 6 14   A IAE1 3 El Equipete 0 10 12   B IAE2 3 Vélez B 2 25 25   B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1 Pero 2 25 25   M40 T6 3 Once Unidos 0 19 20   M40 T6 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M40
PEÑ 2 Tucumán de Gimnasia 0 21 19   D IAE1 4 Bucaneros 2 25 25   D IAE2 2 Maxi Vóley La Plata 0 15 17   C
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Regatas Perú 2 25 25   F35 T7 1 VIVA 2 25 25   F35 T7 1 A-20 2 25 25   F35
PEÑ 2 Unión Muñecas 0 15 16   IAE1 2 Guduchis 0 10 12   A IAE2 2 La Logia 0 8 7   B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F40 T8 1 Sind. Peones Taxis 2 25 25   F40 T8 1 Poca Soda 2 25 25   M40
PEÑ 2 Branca La Pampa 0 23 14   B IAE1 2 Ballester 0 6 14   A IAE2 2 Estudiantes Olavarría 0 17 19   B
SABADO 7 DE JULIO SABADO 7 DE JULIO SABADO 7 DE JULIO
MAR CHIQUITA MCH - Belgrano 3963 MCH ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1 ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 River Plate 2 25 25   F40 11:00 2 DHaJoVa 2 25 25   F40 11:00 2 BAS 2 25 25   F35
MCH 3 Villa Estruga 0 17 11   E ATL1 3 Náutico Hacoaj 0 16 12   F ATL2 3 Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 15 15   D
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                 HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Baires 2 21 25 25 F40