FEMENINO +35
1 Regatas Perú
2 A-20
3 VIVA
4 Mar Chiquita
5 BAS
6 Unión Muñecas
7 Vikingas
8 Los Patos
9 Guduchis
10 Suárez.ola
11 La Logia
12 Sociedad Cosmopolita
FINAL              
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 G35 Regatas Perú 2 25 25 0 F35
PEÑ G36 A-20 0 13 21 0 FINAL
3° PUESTO            
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 P35 VIVA 2 25 21 15 F35
MCH P36 Mar Chiquita 1 20 25 8
FINAL - PLATA          
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 G37 BAS 2 25 25 0 F35
ATL1 G38 Unión Muñecas 0 23 18 0 FIN-PL
 
SEMIFINAL            
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G31 VIVA 0 21 17 0 F35
PEÑ G32 Regatas Perú 2 25 25 0 35
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G33 Mar Chiquita 0 22 23 0 F35
MCH G34 A-20 2 25 25 0 36
CUARTOS DE FINAL          
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1A VIVA 2 25 25 0 F35
PEÑ 2D BAS 0 17 14 0 31
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1C Regatas Perú 2 25 25 0 F35
MCH 2B Los Patos 0 13 10 0 32
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1D Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE2 2A Vikingas 0 14 18 0 33
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1B A-20 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE1 2C Unión Muñecas 0 18 19 0 34
5TO A 8VO            
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 P31 BAS 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE1 P32 Los Patos 0 23 15 0 37
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 P33 Vikingas 0 24 20 0 F35
IAE2 P34 Unión Muñecas 2 25 25 0 38
7MO              
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 P37 Los Patos 0 0 0 0 F35
IAE2 P38 Vikingas 0 0 0 0 39
GRUPO G - BRONCE          
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 3B La Logia 1 24 25 5 F35
ATL1 3C Suárez.ola 2 25 16 15 G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 3A Guduchis 2 25 25 0 F35
ATL2 3D Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 18 18 0 G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 3C Suárez.ola 2 25 25 0 F35
ATL2 3D Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 21 16 0 G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 3A Guduchis 0 0 0 0 F35
ATL2 3B La Logia 0 0 0 0 G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 3A Guduchis 0 0 0 0 F35
ATL1 3C Suárez.ola 0 0 0 0 G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 3B La Logia 0 0 0 0 F35
ATL2 3D Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 0 0 0 G
 
FEMENINO +35                  
  ZONA G - BRONCE                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Guduchis 5 2 1 5 2 147 139 2,38 1,06
2 Suárez.ola 5 2 1 4 3 146 141 1,29 1,03
3 La Logia 4 1 2 3 5 155 153 0,59 1,01
4 Sociedad Cosmopolita 4 1 2 2 4 123 138 0,49 0,89
 
FEMENINO +35          
GRUPO A            
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 Guduchis 0 13 23 0 F35
PEÑ 3 Vikingas 2 25 25 0 A
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1 VIVA 2 25 25 0 F35
PEÑ 3 Vikingas 0 9 7 0 A
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 VIVA 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE1 2 Guduchis 0 10 12 0 A
GRUPO B            
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 La Logia 0 24 9 0 F35
IAE2 3 Las Patos 2 0 0 0 B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1 A-20 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE2 3 Las Patos 0 7 5 0 B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 A-20 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE2 2 La Logia 0 8 7 0 B
GRUPO C            
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 Unión Muñecas 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE1 3 Suárez Ola 0 10 9 0 C
0 Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  1 Regatas Perú 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE1 3 Suárez Ola 0 15 7 0 C
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Regatas Perú 2 25 25 0 F35
PEÑ 2 Unión Muñecas 0 15 16 0
GRUPO D            
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 BAS 2 25 25 0 F35
ATL2 3 Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 15 15 0 D
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F35
ATL2 3 Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 9 7 0 D
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F35
ATL2 2 BAS 0 12 22 0 D
 
FEMENINO +35                  
  ZONA A                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 VIVA 4 2 0 4 0 100 38 40,00 2,62
2 Vikingas 3 1 1 2 2 66 86 0,95 0,77
3 Guduchis 2 0 2 0 4 58 100 0,00 0,58
  ZONA B                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 A-20 4 2 0 4 0 100 27 40,00 3,69
2 Las Patos 3 1 1 2 2 12 83 0,95 0,14
3 La Logia 2 0 2 0 4 48 50 0,00 0,96
  ZONA C                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Regatas Perú 4 2 0 4 0 100 53 40,00 1,88
2 Unión Muñecas 3 1 1 2 2 81 69 0,95 1,17
3 Suárez Ola 2 0 2 0 4 41 100 0,00 0,41
  ZONA D                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Mar Chiquita 4 2 0 4 0 100 50 40,00 2,00
2 BAS 3 1 1 2 2 84 80 0,95 1,05
3 Sociedad Cosmopolita 2 0 2 0 4 46 100 0,00 0,46