INICIO +35 MASCULINO +42 MASCULINO
+30 FEMENINO +35 FEMENINO +40 FEMENINO

10° Copa Amistad

Del 8 al 10 de Julio 2016

Master Voley - Mar del Plata

 

 

  +35 Masculino     +42 Masculino     +40 Femenino
1 ABV   1 Poca Soda   1 Tortuguitas Guerreras
2 No Pasa Naranja   2 Tucumán de Gimnasia   2 SATSAID
3 Multifruta   3 Vélez B   3 Petroleros Privados
4 Gatuzo   4 MCH Federal   4 Pun Ba
5 Mar Chiquita   5 Punto Sur   5 Banco Provincia
6 Vélez   5 Amuvoca   5 Luchetti
7 Havana Club   7 Bucaneros Pellegrini   5 SAGVB
8 Estudiantes Olavarría   7 Cedetalvo   5 Losers
  +30 Femenino   9 CNAP   9 Chudas de Zeballos
1 VIVA   10 Muni Marcos Paz   10 Buenos Aires Sur
2 Once Unidos   11 Once Unidos B   11 Peralta Ramos
3 Universal   11 Once Unidos A   11 CMGLN
4 A20   13 Próceres de la Bahía   13 SAPA
5 La Baise   13 Lomada de Pilar   13 Lamadrid
6 Lalas   15 12 de Octubre   13 Las Divinas
7 Club Junin   15 Ferro   13 La Cantina
8 Las Muñecas     +35 Femenino   17 Amuvoca
9 Club Voley 5000   1 Once Unidos   17 El Porvenir de Monte
10 California   2 Mar Chiquita   19 Mafalda´s
      3 Branca Voley   19 Macabi
      4 Trede 2      
      5 L´equipe      
      6 Buenos Aires Sur      
      7 Banco Provincia      
      8 Branca La Pampa      
      9 Las Brujas      
      10 Tiro Federal      
      11 Trede 1      
      12 Banfield      

 

 

 

EQUIPOS
X Amistad 2016 66
IX Amistad 2015 56
VIII Amistad 2014 70
VII Amistad 2013 72
VI Amistad 2012 80
V Amistad 2011 57
IV Amistad 2010 64
III Amistad 2009 57
II Amistad 2008 61
I Amistad 2007 44

 

  Masculino "A" (+30)    
  Campeón Subcampeón Result Tercero
         
         
2014 Vélez Universal LP 2-1 Mar Chiquita Voley
2013 Vélez CABeP 2-0 Mar Chiquita Voley
2012 Once Unidos Vélez 2-0 Vélez Recargado
2011 Galaicos Kalamata 2-1 Mar Chiquita/Tucumán
2010 Galaicos Vélez 2-0 AQV
2009 Kalamata Tucumán de Gimnasia 2-1 Vélez
2008 Kalamata Mar Chiquita Vóley 2-0 Vélez
2007 Mar Chiquita Vóley Kalamata 2-0 Tango
  Masculino "B" (+35)  
  Campeón Subcampeón Tercero
2016 ABV No Pasa Naranja Multifruta
2015 Vélez ABV Mar Chiquita Voley
2014 Tucumán de Gimnasia No Pasa Naranja Once Unidos
2013 Tucumán de Gimnasia Defensores de Moreno Over 99
2012 CEF N°2 La Plata Mar de Ajó Scholem
2011 Boca Napoleón Scholem
2010 Vélez Ferro Olavarría
2009 Vélez Círculo Policial Ferro
2008 Las Heras Bulnes Tirate al piso
  Masculino "C" (+42)  
  Campeón Subcampeón Tercero
2016 Poca Soda Tucumán de Gimnasia Vélez B
2015 MCH Amistad Lomada de Pilar Once Unidos
2014 Lomada de Pilar La Plata Voley Once Unidos
2013 Tucumán de Gimnasia Lomada de Pilar M. Marcos Paz
2012 Próceres de la Bahía Munic. De Chubut Armando Team

 
  Femenino "A" (+30)    
  Campeón Subcampeón Result Tercero
2016 VIVA Once Unidos  2-0 Universal
2015 A-20 VIVA 2-0 Once Unidos
2014 VIVA A-20 2-1 UNLP
2013 A-20 VIVA 2-1 UNLP
2012 VIVA A-20 2-1 Once Unidos 
2011 A-20 Banco Provincia 2-0 Once Unidos
2010 VIVA Once Unidos  2-0 A-20
2009 VIVA A-20 2-0 Banco Provincia
2008 VIVA Sonder 2-1 La Plata Vóley
2007 VIVA 77 FC 2-0 GEBA
  Femenino "B" (+33/+35)  
  Campeón Subcampeón Tercero
2016 Once Unidos Mar Chiquita Branca Voley
2015 Trede 2 Once Unidos Peralta Ramos
2014 Mar Chiquita Banco Provincia Glorias
2013 Regatas (Perú) Once Unidos Banco Provincia
2012 3 de Febrero Pueyrredón Once Unidos
2011 Pueyrredón Branca Once Unidos
2010 Colegio del Solar Col. San Luis Forza Caballito
2009 IAE BS.AS. Sur Once Unidos
2008 Mitre IAE Unión Punta Alta
2007 Evas Marcos Juárez Cabrini
  Femenino "C" (+40)  
  Campeón Subcampeón Tercero
2016 Tortuguitas Guerreras SATSAID Petroleros Privados
2015 Sindicato de Taxistas Tortuguitas/Sq. Zero ADN
2014 Tortuguitas/Sq. Zero Sindicato de Taxistas Juntamar
2013 Sindicato de Taxistas José Hernández SAPA
2012 Peralta Ramos Austral SAPA

 

 

10° Copa Amistad

Del 8 al 10 de Julio 2016

Master Voley - Mar del Plata

11° Nacional - 8° Internacional

Del 8 al 11 de Diciembre 2016

Master Voley - Mar del Plata